Attendee List

The published attendee list helps RIPE 82 attendees understand who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 82 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447
Joe Abley PIR CA
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Petr Adamec CESNET a.l.e. CZ AS2852
Christian Adell Network To Code ES
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL
Milad Afshari MTNIrancell IR
Ivy Agbo RIPE NCC
Imtiaz Ahmed Ahmed TEDS ICT DJ AS94459
Gül Akcaova SURF NL
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Taha Albakour TU Berlin DE
Francesco Alberti Eolo SpA IT AS35612
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Sharoug Alkhater communication Regulation Authority QA AS202020
Charlie Allom GitHub GB AS36459
Rashid Ally BOACSE TANZANIA TZ
Sultan Altoub STC SA AS25019
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Tommaso Amici RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Kledi Andoni Sportradar AG DE AS51776
Nenad Andric Zucchetti IT AS25518
Piotr Anioł INEA S.A. PL
Alex Antener foobar LLC CH
Malte Appel IIJ JP AS2497
Leonardo Arena Individual IT
Daniele Arena Namex IT AS24796
Jari Arkko Ericsson FI
Robert Arrowood SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Surya Attili Filoo DE AS47215
Firuz Azimov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Aric Babson ServiceNow NL AS16839
Farzaneh Badiei Yale Law School US
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Florian Baier Landeshauptstadt Muenchen DE AS24845 AS197874
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Niels Bakker Akamai NL AS20940 AS32787
Minas Balaskas Salt CH AS15796
Eric Andrei Băleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Oliver Balko BDBOS DE
Tony Barber GEANT GB AS20965
Will Barber GEANT GB AS20965 AS21320
Nina Bargisen Nina Bargisen DK
Alessandro Barisone Leonardo IT AS48135
R Bastiaans 0xBBB NL
Thomas Battermann Drees & Sommer SE DE AS205366
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Dennis Beck Fiberby Aps DK AS42541
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Mick Begley .IE IE
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Tony Berbari Moscanet SAL (WISE) LB AS41833
Christoph Berkemeier DB S&S AG DE
Michalis Bersimis WIND Hellas GR AS25472
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jost Bertels nicos AG DE AS27840
Carlo Berto RIPE NCC
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Denesh Bhabuta UKNOF // DNS-OARC // PTNOG GB
Patrizio Biasoli Eolo IT AS35612
Vladislav Bidikov FCSE / IXP.mk MK AS52188
Wim Biemolt SURF NL AS1101
Elmar K. Bins Internet Systems Consortium AT AS1280 AS3557
Valery Bishala Netprac
Valery Bishala Netprac UG
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
glenn bloemhof PartnerUp NL
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA
Christian Blumer Swiss network SA CH AS60804
Bobojon Boboev CBT TJ AS44961
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de - System & Project GmbH DE AS50030
Peter Bogatencov "RENAM" Public Association MD AS9199
Jury Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Evgeniia Bondarenko ISOC AL
Jan Boogman Swisscom IP-Plus CH AS3303
Mike Booth Liberty Global NL AS6830
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB SE AS208478
Mohammad Boroumandfar uratech IR
Stefan Brand Nine Internet Solutions AG CH AS29691
Wolfgang Brandstaetter private AT AS208794
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Christian Breitenfeldt BDBOS DE
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Gauvin BRISTIEL Systonic FR
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
Calvin Browne DNS.Business ZA
David Bruha Virtis s.r.o. CZ
Matthias Brumm tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Vladimir Bucko Amaris SK AS8787
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Bhavna Budoo AFRINIC Ltd MU
Graeme Bunton DNS Abuse Institute CA
Václav Bureš AVONET, s.r.o. CZ AS20723
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS201824 AS209379
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Michael Burns IPTrading US
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Joel Busch SWITCH CH AS559
Randy Bush RGnet OÜ US AS3130 AS3927 AS3970 AS4128
Randy Bush RGnet OÜ US AS3130 AS3927 AS3970 AS4128
Sander Buskens RIPE NCC
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies / DENOG e.V. DE AS20940
Ondřej Caletka RIPE NCC
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Dan Candea NTTDATA RO
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Paolo Cappelletti Pubblica Amministrazione IT
Paul Caranton Pomme Télécom FR AS208261
Maarten Carels XS4ALL NL AS3265
brett carr Nominet GB
Ben Carter Zen Internet GB AS13037
Andrea Castano SUPERNAP Italia IT AS203201
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Juan-Pedro Cerezo Inetlabs ES
Sebastien Ceuterickx Proton Techhnologies AG CH AS62371
Rajat Chaddha Omantel OM AS8529 AS28885
André Chapuis Swisscom CH AS3303
Antonios Chariton Google CH AS210312
Aaron Charles Mimecast GB AS42427
Viktor Cheburkin Hostmaster LLC UA AS24725 AS29067
Pierluigi Checchi Politecnico di Milano IT
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC
Sergey Chernyshov AO "A.B.N." RU AS35377
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Pier Carlo Chiodi Cisco IT AS36692
James Chirwa Afrinic Ltd MU
Anargyros Chryssanthou Neurosoft SA GR
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Ibrahim Cisse UBUNTEAM
Hervé Clément Orange SA / ASO AC FR
Mattia Coccato InfoCamere ScpA IT AS25569
Hans Combee ProRail BV NL AS206516
Bruno Cordioli XCOM GLOBAL ITALIA S.R.L. IT AS42692
Jelena Cosic ISOC Serbia RS
Bachir Coulibaly Atlantic Metro US AS29838
Blandine Cousin APNIC AU
David Croft Sargasso/LONAP DE AS8330 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Maxim Crucovschii N.E.T. Simplex Gmbh DE
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Pablo Cuello Antel UY AS6057
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Dónal Cunningham HEAnet IE AS1213
Robert Dahlhoff - DE AS213249
Angela Dall'Ara RIPE NCC
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Brian Davenport Team Cymru US
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Luca Davoli Namex - Rome IXP IT AS24796
Foucault De Bonneval Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Andrea de bruno olimontel s.r.l. IT
Arnold Dechamps Telenet BE
Bernhard Degen KTH SE
Ottmar Deinhart private DE
Alex de Joode SPECTRE NL AS47482 AS61125
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Desmond Delissen RIPE NCC
Gianfranco Delli Carri IT.Gate S.p.A. IT AS12779
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Alex Delporte Exodius SAS BE AS213045
Claudio De Luca Server Plan Srl IT
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Niels den Otter SURF NL AS1103
Joeri de Ruiter SIDN NL
Martin de Vries team.blue NL AS49685 AS28878 AS21155 AS35470
Robert de Vries RobbytuProjects NL
Manuel Diaz Universidad de Chile CL AS27678
Ian Dickinson Individual GB
Constanze Dietrich LEXTA Consultants Group DE
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Marinos Dimolianis NTUA GR AS3323
Jan Dirnberger noris network AG DE AS12337
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX FR AS49624
Chandra Doddaveeraiah Fuze US AS13896
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Aoife Downes Stenographer
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Liudas Duoba GPC LT
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
John Dwan enet IE AS207044
Mehmet Ekenoglu BTHK CY
Jad El Cham RIPE NCC
Tobias Erdmann DE-CIX DE
Joachim Ernst Joachim Ernst DE AS208702
İlteriş Yağıztegin Eroğlu linuxgemini TR AS208563
Viacheslav Erokhin NIIR RU
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Lucia Falkenberg DE-CIX Group AG DE
Dmitry Fedotov mail.ru RU AS47764
Alessandra Festa Namex IT AS24796
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100 AS42064 AS57734 AS199422
Ondrej Filip CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Giuseppe Fioccola Huawei Technologies DE
Dominique Flemming-Schmidt cyder.it DE
Stefania Fokaeos RIPE NCC
Ioanna Fouraki Swisscom CH
Brandon Fouts RSG US AS14782
Carlos Fraga New Relic ES AS23467 AS206998
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Björn Franke private DE AS205298
Simon Frerichs LWLcom DE AS50629
Ayoub Friaa Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Fabian Friesenecker Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT AS48362
Vadym Frolov 7HEAVEN LLC UA AS15497
Magnus Fruehling German Edge Cloud DE AS42263 AS64475 AS58145
Stefan Funke ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Gianluca Gabrielli SUSE IT
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini CONSORZIO TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Krisztián Gáncs RLAN Internet Ltd. HU
Fernando Garcia Fernandez Not affiliated ES
Raúl Garcia Sanchez DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Sarah Garfinkel XConnect IL AS62112 AS11856
Francis Gaschet NUMLOG FR AS199248
Oliver Gasser Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Marvin Gaube Freifunk FFM, Marvin Gaube DE AS64475 AS213204
Mantas Gavenas .LT registry LT
Anastasia Gavrilova UAB Voldeta LT
Michal Gawel TVK ELZBIETA ZJAWIONA PL AS29512
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma IT & Communications AS RO AS39260 AS61213
Gordon Gidófalvy Ting Fiber DE AS32133
Petros Gigis University College London GB
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Dalius Gikaras Adform LT AS198622
Samantha Gill BT GB
Marc Gimeno Adamo Telecom ES AS35699
Peter Gitau KIXP KE AS37578 AS37704 AS37770 AS37786 AS327740
Garry Glendown NETHINKS GmbH DE AS8319
Vitaly Glotov Segezha Packaging Germany GmbH DE
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Aleksejs Gordons Latvijas Mobilais Telefons LV AS24921 AS12847
Brad Gorman ARIN US
Bastiaan Goslings private individual NL
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Marc Groeneweg SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom DE AS50629
Andrey G. Sedletsky PJSC MGTS RU AS25513
Christian Häberli Aarenet AG CH AS202714
Mohammad Haghdadi Eghtesad Novin Bank PJSC IR AS51618
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Chriztoffer Hansen DE-CIX DE AS57802 AS62760 AS62499 AS56890 AS6695 AS43252 AS20715 AS43729 AS48793 AS20717 AS47228 AS63034 AS25083 AS57891 AS61374
Jens Harbott x-ion GmbH DE
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
David Hausheer OVGU Magdeburg DE
Laura Hausmann zotan experimental networks DE AS211579
Michael Hayler Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE AS12857
Simon-Jan Haytink RIPE NCC
Stefan Hedenig ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Björn Heller Frachtwerk GmbH DE AS209093
Tristan Helmich Genesis Cloud DE AS209045
Julf Helsingius BaseN / RIPE Co-op WG NL
Olorin Henderson Cloud Unboxed Limited GB AS61024 AS209199
Gael Hernandez PCH IE AS42 AS3856
Matthieu Herrb Tetaneutral.net FR AS197422
Peter Hessler DENIC DE AS31529
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Florian Hibler Arista Networks, Inc. DE AS55064
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie Heavy Industries NL AS31019
Jan Hopmans - NL
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC
Filip Hruska SkylonHost CZ AS202297 AS204543
Claes Hultholm PTS SE
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Geoff Huston APNIC AU AS131072
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Fabrizio Invernizzi Quandopasso IT
Alexander Isavnin OYL llc RU AS3318
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Alisher Jalolov Asia Wireless Group UZ
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Mark Janssen Sig-I/O NL
Hariharan Jayaraman Benocs DE AS209039
Ewald Jenisch OeKB AT
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hui Jiang G3S TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED HK
William Johnson RIPE NCC
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS5378 AS2529 AS25135
Roger Jørgensen Nordfiber AS NO AS203779
Joshua Joshua Access and Content Ltd NG AS328825
Javier Juan Alerce-Group ES AS197240
Martin Juhanson HELMES AS EE AS197289
Pierre-Alain Jullien APHM FR AS201659
Frederic Jung GitHub, Inc. DE AS36459
Zhanibek Kairgeldinov Tele2 KZ AS48503
Venu Gopal Kakarla Verizon US
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Maher Kassem Masco group LB AS43824
Christoph Kasser Anexia Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Savvas Kastanakis Lancaster GR
Srividya Kasu RIPE NCC
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Kurt Kayser BDBOS DE AS49234
Khurshed Kenjaev TT-mobile TJ AS43197
James Kennedy Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Simeon Keske GWDG DE AS211479
Temoor Khan Géant GB
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Bugra Kilic Turk Telekom Argela TR
Thomas King DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Bob Klaver Dutch National Police NL
Jeroen Klaver JKICT NL AS212472
Michiel Klaver ORG-KIT1-RIPE NL AS38970
Tim Kleefass EXARING AG DE AS51324
Markus Klein Bundesnetzagentur DE
Sara Klinkmann Freifunk Frankfurt DE AS64475
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten en Software NL AS208241
Friedrich Kloibhofer European Commission BE
Henry Kluge DFN Verein DE AS680
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Christoph Knoerr Komro GmbH DE AS29413
Jan KNOTEK AVONET CZ AS20723
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Dennis Koerner Netzwerge GmbH DE AS199938 AS201709
Peer Kohlstetter HessenKom GmbH & Co KG DE AS50469
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster LLC UA AS29067
Klajdi Kokalla ITirana AL
Marcus Kommnick dogado GmbH DE AS45012 AS45031 AS57739
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Daniel Kopp DE-CIX DE AS205530
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Peter Kort Wifinity B.V. NL AS61404
Nicolas Korten Komro GmbH DE AS29413
Evghenii Kosatii Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Vasileios Kotronis Code BGP, Inc. GR
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
Dmitrii Kovalenko msk-ix RU
Oliver Krüger Freifunk Hannover DE AS209347
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Mirja Kühlewind Ericsson DE
Mirjam Kühne RIPE Chair NL
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Dmitry Kuskov NXA Global Online Services LTD RU
Marcin Kwiecień Uniwersytet Warminsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie PL AS15798
Jinguk Kwon Ungleich
Guilherme Ladvocat RNP BR AS1916
Naveen Lakshman Graphite Networks IN
Vincenzo La Mura Vela.net s.n.c. IT
Eamonn Lane RIPE NCC
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624
Morten Ihlemann Larsen One.com A/S DK AS51468
Jacques Latour CIRA CA AS394354 AS55195 AS27299
Arnaud Launay Cusae FR AS58308 AS59689
Andrey Lavrentev TCI RU
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI RO AS3233
Richard Leaning Cloudflare BE
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Alex Le Heux Tucows Inc / Ting FIber NL AS32133
Andreas Lehner Chaos Computer Club DE AS54072
Simon Leinen SWITCH CH AS559
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - System- und Netzwerkberatung Sascha Lenz DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Marco Leone Fiber Telecom s.p.a. IT AS41327
Karla Liddle-White RIPE NCC
erik linder REUNICABLE RE AS37002
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jen Linkova Google AU
Felix Lippert BDBOS DE
Kim Lohse LOHSE CONSULTING DK
Christoph Loibl next layer GmbH AT AS1764
Anders Löwinger Abundo AB SE AS6782
Vardan Lputyan SoundCloud DE
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani Namex IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Glenn Lutke Schipholt Logius NL AS62003
Michael Macek CETIN a.s. CZ AS28725
Ewan Mackie RIPE NCC
Tomas Mackus KTU LT
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmbH DE AS20676
Peter Magnusson Internetstiftelsen SE AS197564
Siniša Maksenčuk Infostud 3 doo RS AS205313
Polina Malaja CENTR BE
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS8218 AS6461
Lefteris Manassakis Code BGP GR
Luca Mancini Linkem IT
Anna Maria Mandalari Imperial College London GB
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC NL
Giacomo Marconi Comune di Arezzo IT
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Bojan Markovic Energoprojekt Entel RS
Juergen Marmann AirIT Services GmbH DE AS49220 AS201370
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Bruno Martins cegecom s.a. LU AS15965
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Guillaume Mazoyer RESTENA Foundation FR AS2602 AS201281 AS213110
Kevin McCormick MTC Communications US AS14363
Mark McFadden Company Name GB
Sean McGeever University of Edinburgh GB
Mary McKeon Stenographer
Fabiola Mead Vodafone GB AS1273
Yves Meier GMG AG LI AS25581
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Octavio Melendres Baez Fastnet Spa IT AS8265
William Melotti Icotera GB
Ruben Mendes Netureza PT AS212073
Christoph Mennig Mennig DE
Eduardo Mercader Universidad de Chile CL AS27678
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Sabine Meyer Bundesnetzagentur DE
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Celia Michenaud Oscar Music & Media Ltd GB AS47998
Harald Michl ACOnet / Vienna Internet eXchange AT AS1120 AS1853
Olivia Mijnals-Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
Vadim Mikhaylov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Marcin Mikielewicz Netia S.A. PL AS12741
Mansur Mirzoev Babilon-Mobile TJ
Q Misell AS207960 Cyfyngedig GB AS207960
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Ali Momen Hejazi AminIDC IR AS48147
Jose Antonio Montes LEAST COST ROUTING ES AS56882
Doug Montgomery NIST US AS49
Cathal Mooney Wikimedia Foundation IE AS14907
Johannes Moos DE-CIX DE AS51531
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Esther Morris Nelson Bostock GB
Bernhard Morscher vtg AT AS12762
Ros Moya ASK4 LTD GB AS41230
Sam Muchiri Team Cymru KE AS23028
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835 AS198455 AS198391
Enis Murati RBKO AL
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
Adrian Murillo TAG Systems CR AS211493
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ AS30738
Patricia Nakhle waves sal LB
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Ali Naseri The American University of Afghanistan AU
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Iyas Nazzal CallU PS AS51440
Donald Neal Vocus New Zealand NZ AS9790 AS9503
Daniel Neculai LMC RO
Daniel Neculai Gazduire.NET RO
Benedikt Neuffer Karlsruhe Institut of Techology / Steinbuch Centre for Computing DE AS34878 AS58069 AS213068 AS204680
Sascha Nigro be-solutions GmbH DE AS213300
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Aleksandar Nikolovski Mepso MK
Nurani Nimpuno LINX SE AS5459
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS9748 AS20715 AS20717 AS24457 AS24470 AS24508 AS25083 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS51531 AS56890 AS57769 AS57802 AS59200 AS62499 AS62760 AS63034 AS133286 AS138009 AS196610 AS205530
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Zukiswa Njamini Teraco ZA AS37195
George Odagi APNIC AU
Mick O'Donovan HEAnet IE AS1213
Kjetil Otter Olsen NIX.no NO
Ertan Onur Middle East Technical University TR
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Cody Opstedal ORG-LCSL11-RIPE US AS18528
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice Chair IE
Andrey Orlov Relink LLC RU
Eva Ornberg TeliaCompany AB SE AS3301
Fariba Osali ISC IR AS60638
Ave Ozkal Lasagna Ltd TR AS208590
Mark Pace-Balzan Melita MT AS12709
Jordi Palet Martinez Moremar - The IPv6 Company ES
Flavio Palumbo WINDTRE s.p.a IT AS1267
Thanos Pantinakis - GR
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Richard Patterson Sky GB AS5607 AS210278
Jean-Daniel Pauget FranceIX FR AS43100 AS199422
Andre Paul NTTDATA BS GMS GmbH DE AS47295
Dmitriy Pavlov Kazteleport KZ AS197686
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Dan Peachey Netdevs B.V. NL
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412 AS140905 AS211633 AS213054
Peter Peele Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Cristel Pelsser University of Strasbourg FR
Cedric Pernet Trend Micro FR
Adrian Perrig ETH Zurich CH
Michael Perzi Vienna University / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Mischa Peters High5! B.V. NL AS60131
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Jacomo Piccolini Team Cymru BR AS23028
Dario Pilori INRiM IT
David Plassmann One.com A/S SE AS51468
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Martin Poppen LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Nadiia Porokhniak-Korobkova Bohomol Yevhen UA
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom CZ AS29208
Wido Potters BIT NL AS12859
Remy Pouppeville Docusign FR AS62856
Paolo Pozzan Telemar spa IT AS13097
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Lars Prehn MPII DE
Ronen Preisler RIPE NCC
Yevhenii Preobrazhenskyi URAN Association UA AS12687
Mufaddal Presswala Fastly GB AS54113
Mark Prior - AU
Martin Prochazka Vysocina Region CZ AS48091
Kristof Provost FreeBSD BE
Alexandra Pryadko RIPE NCC
Zahir Qasrawi ISOC PS
Alex R BAC US
Michael Rademacher MCS GmbH DE
Serge Radovcic Dstream Group NL
Mona RahatKhah GBG IR AS43510
Herman Ângelo Ramos Inaglobe PT
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Kay Rechthien Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Píl Reinert Føroya Tele FO AS15389
Pedro Reis CLOUD TELECOM PT AS208457
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
Alexander Remiga PJFC Ukrtelecom UA AS6849
Paul Rendek DSTREAM GROUP NL
Cynthia Revström Myself SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey Apple DE AS714
Kevin Richardson NTT GB AS2914
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Michael Richter STAR CH
Mario Rimann internezzo ag CH
Alvar Ristikivi TEHIK EE AS213172
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Leonardo Rizzi Naquadria Srl IT AS201333
Daniel Robertson MidPower US
Yolandi Robinson Teraco / NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Trevor Robinson Key4ce NL
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Elsa Rodríguez TU Delft NL
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker NL
Borisov Roman PRO-INVEST Solution MD
Sasha Romijn DashCare B.V. NL AS213279
Israel Rosas Internet Society MX
Cedric Rossius Servperso Systems BE AS34872
Guillaume Rousseau Flowbird FR AS49920
Santiago Ruano Rincón IMT Atlantique FR
Alina Rubina DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Sia Saatpoor Logius NL
Ali Sabt stc Bahrain BH AS51375
Said Jawad Saidi MPI-Informatics DE
Mohammed Sajid BT Plc GB
Malick Sallah Public Utilities and Regulatory Authority (PURA)
Celsa Sanchez NIC Chile CL AS27678
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker B.V. NL
Ionut Sandu INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Bendjedid Rachad Sanoussi Internet Society Benin GH
Güner Santemiz DATEV eG DE AS15451
Marcos Sanz DE-CIX DE
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS702
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Dominic Schallert schallert.com e.U. AT AS49432
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Christian Scheele embedd GmbH DE AS201155
Igor Scheller Freifunk Frankfurt DE AS64475
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Lori Schiesl BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Evelien Schilder RIPE NCC
Valentina Schindler Anexia Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Matthias Schlecht BelWü DE AS553
Thomas Schloesser CEGECOM S.A. LU AS15965
Adam Schmid Dataspring, s.r.o. CZ AS201730
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Harold Schoemaker Schoemaker IT NL
Mark Scholten SinnerG BV NL
Nico Schottelius ungleich glarus ag CH AS209898 AS207996
Stephan Schroeder BENOCS DE AS209039 AS3320
Stephan Schuberth DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Caspar Schutijser SIDN NL
Pierre Schwarzer BDBOS DE
David Schweizer OpenSourceRouting / NetDEF CH
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer IOSB DE AS5501
Kwaja Zubair Sediqi Max Planck DE
Martin Seebe DATEV eG DE AS15451
Gernot Seidl OeKB AT AS21079
Christian Seitz IN-Berlin e.V. / Community-IX / system.de GmbH DE AS29670 AS57555 AS50030
Erhan Selimoğlu ereey.net TR AS205961
Martin Semrad i-registry CZ AS48131
Anastasia Sendrea LOGOS PA BE
Bora Senko AKEP AL AS42409
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom LTD RU AS47954
Leonid Sergushkin Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Gennadiy Shutikov Globallogic UA
Aftab Siddiqui Internet Society AU AS139038
Kai Siering mail.de GmbH DE
Romer Silva NOS S.A. PT AS2860 AS1897 AS12542 AS24698
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Mike Simkins Unitas Global GB AS1828
Tomas Simonaitis Kaunas University of technology LT
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Andreas Siskos University of Crete GR
Soeren Skou NORDUNet A/S DK AS2603
Semyon Slepov N26 ES
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Job Snijders Fastly NL AS54113
Andrzej Soinski Nuuday DK AS197317
Markus Speer University of Muenster DE
Bernd Spiess ip-it consult GmbH AT AS61438
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Noelle Starliper RIPE NCC
Sander Steffann 6connect NL
Fritz Steinmann SIX Group Service AG CH AS9042 AS9025 AS205815 AS20743
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Marcus Stoegbauer Vattenfall Eurofiber DE
Felix Stolba Anexia AT AS47147 AS42473
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Robert Story USC ISI B-Root US AS394353
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Simon Stridsberg one.com SE
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society CH AS58280
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Christian Svensson Christian Svensson SE AS206858
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Sandor Szombati KSZK HU
Gaith Taha GLYN Research Limited GB
Reza Tahan Latibari Mobile Communication of Iran IR AS197207
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Klaas Tammling Akquinet AG DE AS35258
Giuseppe Tanzilli Serverplan IT
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Orlin Tenchev IP Lease BG
Yara Tenn Moscanet SAL(WISE) LB AS41833
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676 AS207995 AS197898
Nigel Titley UKIF Ltd GB
Ella Titova MTS-Armenia AM AS43733
Nadia Tjahja United Nations University - CRIS BE
Paul Tobias DDproperty TH
Andrea Togni Freelance IT
Martin Topholm One.com A/S DK AS51468
Brian Trammell Google CH
Thomas Trede purtel.com GmbH DE AS62336
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS196610
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Virgil Truica Voxility GB AS3223
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Hanson Tuang Sky UK GB
Brian Turnbow twt spa IT AS30848
Guilherme Urban Adaxa Technologies / MCNA IE
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Krik van der Vinne Alpine North LTD NL AS60557
Gunter Van de Velde Nokia BE
Peter van Dijk Open-Xchange PowerDNS NL AS43997
Saskia van Gorp RIPE NCC
Will van Gulik AS2613, RomandIX, Saitis CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Jurrian van Iersel AS212635 NL AS212635
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Jori Vanneste Openfactory GmbH BE AS58299 AS41051 AS41666
Wouter Van Renterghem DE-CIX DE AS6695
Joris van Rooden Logius NL AS62003
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Rudi Vansnick EUSIP BE AS34144
Ruben van Staveren ProcoliX NL AS51758
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH for ICT NL AS203965
Kornél Várkonyi ORG-KV54-RIPE HU AS211485
Alireza Vaziri KMU IR
Marko Veelma Elisa Teleteenused EE
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC / PeeringDB / Euro-IX US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Erik Verhoef NetIX Communications NL AS57463
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Joerg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Martin Vitak Commerce Media s.r.o. CZ
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC
Martin Vogt The Infrastructure Company GmbH DE AS208016
Paolo Volpato Huawei Technologies IT
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC Executive Board
Nicola von Thadden Pfalzkom GmbH DE AS21473 AS15945
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC NL
Theo Voss ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Alexander Votteler RelAix Networks DE AS34953
Stella Vouteva RIPE NCC
Éric Vyncke Cisco BE AS109
Leonard Wagner IN-Berlin e.V. / Community-IX / NTT Germany AG & Co. KG DE AS29670 AS57555
denis walker none NL
Kurt Wauters BICS BE AS6774
Juergen Weber WEBER.cloud DE AS35710
Per-Åke Wecksell Swedish Police Authority SE
Tim Weippert INTAC Services GmbH DE AS203759
Aidan Whyte Viatel IE AS31122
Roelf Wichertjes Roelf Wichertjes NL AS202562
Annika Wickert Github Inc. DE AS36459
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
Maximilian Wilhelm SDN.clinic DE AS41981
Blake Willis Zayo France FR AS6461 AS8218 AS47866
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Tim Witt DE-CIX DE
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Suzanne Woolf PIR.ORG US
Andreas Worbs Artfiles GmbH DE AS8893
Kazuki Yamaguchi - JP AS51044
Legeda Yaroslav TransTeleCom RU AS20485
Dominik Zajac BayCIX GmbH DE AS12657
Marek Zarychta Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Techniczno-Ekonomiczna im. ks. Bronisława Markiewicza w Jarosławiu PL AS206006
Pavel Zavada NetForce Ukraine LLC UA AS209593
Petra Zeidler Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt eV DE AS28
Markus Zeilinger FH Oberösterreich AT AS44399
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Johannes Zerwas TU Munich DE
Danesh Zeynali Gargary Max-Planck-Institut für Informatik DE
Lu Zhang APNIC AT
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Žorž 6connect SI AS8038
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ AS197068
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.